OS2 Fibre Leads – Duplex Singlemode Cable

Our Fibre Duplex Leads OS2 are available in LC to LC, SC to SC, LC to SC, LC to ST, SC to ST, LC to SCA, SCA to SCA, SCA to LC, LCA to LCA, SCA to SC, SCA to ST duplex OS2 yellow cable. Standard lengths are 1 metre to 20 metres, with custom lengths available on request.